Bagels And Co

Takeaway · Fife

Unclaimed business

This business has not yet claimed its Localyn page. Owners can add a description, hours, photos and Localyn services after claiming.

Information last updated/checked: 22 September 2026

Bagels And Co is a takeaway located in Fife.

Want rewards here?

Would you like Bagels And Co to offer loyalty rewards, stamps, points or special offers?

Be the first to ask this business for Localyn rewards.

Own this business?

When customers ask for rewards here, that demand is waiting for the owner. Claim this page to turn it on.

Have you visited Bagels And Co?

Mark this place as visited on your private Localyn timeline. This is not a verified physical check-in.

Reviews are optional. Localyn never rewards a star rating or review text.

About Bagels And Co

Bagels And Co is a takeaway located in Fife.

Bagels And Co is listed in the Localyn directory under Takeaway.

Category
Takeaway
Address
139A Rosslyn Street Kirkcaldy Fife KY1 3HT
Area
Fife
Menu
Not listed. Business owners can add a menu by claiming this page.

Official food hygiene information

No published rating currently available

A rating may be unpublished, pending inspection, or there may be no matching Food Standards Agency record yet.

Check official information — Food Standards Agency. Localyn does not set or change official ratings.

Find this business

139A Rosslyn Street Kirkcaldy Fife KY1 3HT

Fife

Get directions

Places to visit in Fife

Explore places nearby

Takeaways nearby

Distances are straight-line from this business's recorded coordinates, within 1.5 miles. This business is excluded. The same category is listed first. Listings are published food businesses on Localyn that have recorded coordinates. Hygiene ratings, where shown, are the Food Standards Agency rating. Localyn does not award or change those ratings.

See all takeaways nearby

Takeaway in FifeBusinesses in FifeFood hygiene in FifeHighest hygiene-rated takeaway in Fife

Run your business with Localyn

Claim this page, then use Localyn for food safety records, documents, loyalty and bookings.

Customers

Operations

Explore Localyn

Fife food business insights

4065 published food businesses in Fife.

Explore Fife

OtherConvenience storeCafeCatererPubTakeawayHotelSupermarketPlaces to visit Food hygiene in Fife

Is something incorrect or outdated?

Reports are reviewed by Localyn and do not change this page automatically. See the corrections policy.